2360 NE Cleveland Ave Gresham, OR 97030
North Central NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $424,174 - $467,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,620
Sq Ft
$273/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2360 NE Cleveland Ave, Gresham, OR 97030 and is currently estimated at $442,044, approximately $272 per square foot. 2360 NE Cleveland Ave is a home located in Multnomah County with nearby schools including Highland Elementary School, Clear Creek Middle School, and Gresham High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,334 | $163,840 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $3,192 | $159,070 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $2,908 | $154,440 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,827 | $149,950 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,756 | $173,640 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,593 | $168,590 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,525 | $163,680 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,408 | $158,920 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,310 | $154,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,037 | $125,620 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,993 | $121,960 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,944 | $118,410 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map