Seller's Agent in 2021
Kyle Slagell
Slagell Real Estate
(405) 542-7179
115 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $149,000 - $483,983
Beautiful historic home located on 40 acres. This home has three barns as well as a detached garage. This is one you don't want to miss out on!
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Song Zhijing | $377,000 | Old Republic Title Co Of Ok | |
| Sallaska Homestead Llc | -- | None Available | |
| Sallaska Orel D | -- | -- | |
| Sallaska James Francis | -- | -- |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/14/2021 12/14/21 | Sold | $342,000 | 0.0% | $191 / Sq Ft | |
| 09/30/2021 09/30/21 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 09/14/2021 09/14/21 | For Sale | $342,000 | -9.3% | $191 / Sq Ft | |
| 05/06/2021 05/06/21 | Sold | $377,000 | +7.7% | $210 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 04/05/2021 04/05/21 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 03/19/2021 03/19/21 | For Sale | $350,000 | -- | $195 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $654 | $7,782 | $671 | $7,111 |
| 2024 | $622 | $7,411 | $671 | $6,740 |
| 2023 | $220 | $2,621 | $671 | $1,950 |
| 2022 | $224 | $2,621 | $671 | $1,950 |
| 2021 | $138 | $1,610 | $165 | $1,445 |
| 2020 | $131 | $1,534 | $157 | $1,377 |
| 2019 | $126 | $1,461 | $150 | $1,311 |
| 2018 | $117 | $1,392 | $143 | $1,249 |
| 2017 | $109 | $1,325 | $136 | $1,189 |
| 2016 | $107 | $1,262 | $129 | $1,133 |
| 2015 | $102 | $1,202 | $124 | $1,078 |
| 2014 | $102 | $1,145 | $117 | $1,028 |
Seller's Agent in 2021
Kyle Slagell
Slagell Real Estate
(405) 542-7179
115 Total Sales
Source: MLSOK
MLS Number: 975852
APN: 0000-15-010-015-2-002-00
Ask me questions while you tour the home.