23741 Zurich Dr Crestline, CA 92325
Estimated Value: $332,902 - $389,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
912
Sq Ft
$397/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 23741 Zurich Dr, Crestline, CA 92325 and is currently estimated at $362,226, approximately $397 per square foot. 23741 Zurich Dr is a home with nearby schools including Valley Of Enchantment Elementary School, Mary P. Henck Intermediate School, and Rim Of The World Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,199 | $163,999 | $23,431 | $140,568 |
| 2024 | $2,123 | $160,784 | $22,972 | $137,812 |
| 2023 | $2,094 | $157,632 | $22,522 | $135,110 |
| 2022 | $2,050 | $154,541 | $22,080 | $132,461 |
| 2021 | $2,040 | $151,511 | $21,647 | $129,864 |
| 2020 | $2,018 | $149,957 | $21,425 | $128,532 |
| 2019 | $1,970 | $147,017 | $21,005 | $126,012 |
| 2018 | $1,751 | $144,134 | $20,593 | $123,541 |
| 2017 | $1,718 | $141,308 | $20,189 | $121,119 |
| 2016 | $1,666 | $138,537 | $19,793 | $118,744 |
| 2015 | $1,648 | $136,456 | $19,496 | $116,960 |
| 2014 | $1,620 | $133,783 | $19,114 | $114,669 |
Source: Public Records
Map