23902 52nd Ave E Graham, WA 98338
Estimated Value: $467,000 - $535,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,576
Sq Ft
$313/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 23902 52nd Ave E, Graham, WA 98338 and is currently estimated at $493,284, approximately $312 per square foot. 23902 52nd Ave E is a home located in Pierce County with nearby schools including Centennial Elementary School, Cougar Mountain Middle School, and Bethel High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,543 | $426,200 | $156,600 | $269,600 |
| 2024 | $4,543 | $417,300 | $150,400 | $266,900 |
| 2023 | $4,543 | $391,500 | $146,700 | $244,800 |
| 2022 | $4,666 | $425,900 | $156,600 | $269,300 |
| 2021 | $4,170 | $300,100 | $97,500 | $202,600 |
| 2019 | $3,014 | $259,800 | $82,700 | $177,100 |
| 2018 | $3,189 | $241,900 | $67,900 | $174,000 |
| 2017 | $2,803 | $204,300 | $53,200 | $151,100 |
| 2016 | $2,619 | $165,500 | $52,000 | $113,500 |
| 2014 | $2,233 | $152,200 | $47,700 | $104,500 |
| 2013 | $2,233 | $139,700 | $43,500 | $96,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map