24 Eagle Dr Endicott, NY 13760
Estimated Value: $340,000 - $530,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
4,356
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 24 Eagle Dr, Endicott, NY 13760 and is currently estimated at $400,526. 24 Eagle Dr is a home located in Broome County with nearby schools including Maine-Endwell Senior High School, All Saints School, and St. James School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $12,874 | $12,200 | $800 | $11,400 |
| 2024 | $12,874 | $12,200 | $800 | $11,400 |
| 2023 | $12,699 | $12,200 | $800 | $11,400 |
| 2022 | $12,851 | $12,200 | $800 | $11,400 |
| 2021 | $12,698 | $12,200 | $800 | $11,400 |
| 2020 | $12,417 | $12,200 | $800 | $11,400 |
| 2019 | $0 | $12,200 | $800 | $11,400 |
| 2018 | $12,205 | $12,200 | $800 | $11,400 |
| 2017 | $12,039 | $12,200 | $800 | $11,400 |
| 2016 | $11,861 | $12,200 | $800 | $11,400 |
| 2015 | -- | $12,200 | $800 | $11,400 |
| 2014 | -- | $12,200 | $800 | $11,400 |
Source: Public Records
Map