S
Landlord's Agent in 2020
Summer Li
Harvest Realty Development
(949) 878-1789
12 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $1,348,000 - $1,502,000
Wonderful house at Stonegate East featuring 3 Bedrooms, 2.5 Bathrooms with loft. The house has a resort style pool and jacuzzi. Walking distance to Woodbury Town Center shopping mall. Furniture could be negotiated.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Li Jiying | $768,000 | Fidelity National Title | |
| He Zhongyin | $705,000 | Chicago Title Company | |
| Park David | -- | None Available | |
| Park David S | $594,000 | First American Title Company |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/10/2020 10/10/20 | Rented | $3,400 | -2.9% | -- | |
| 09/22/2020 09/22/20 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- | |
| 09/15/2020 09/15/20 | For Rent | $3,500 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 07/18/2018 07/18/18 | Rented | $3,500 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 07/17/2018 07/17/18 | For Rent | $3,500 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 06/07/2018 06/07/18 | Off Market | $3,500 | -- | -- | |
| 03/21/2018 03/21/18 | For Rent | $3,500 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 05/26/2016 05/26/16 | Sold | $768,000 | -2.2% | $404 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 05/03/2016 05/03/16 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 04/05/2016 04/05/16 | For Sale | $785,000 | +11.3% | $413 / Sq Ft | |
| 09/15/2014 09/15/14 | Sold | $705,000 | -2.8% | $370 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 08/05/2014 08/05/14 | For Sale | $725,000 | -- | $381 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $12,311 | $909,154 | $525,556 | $383,598 |
| 2024 | $12,311 | $891,328 | $515,251 | $376,077 |
| 2023 | $12,099 | $873,851 | $505,148 | $368,703 |
| 2022 | $11,916 | $856,717 | $495,243 | $361,474 |
| 2021 | $11,736 | $839,919 | $485,532 | $354,387 |
| 2020 | $11,646 | $831,307 | $480,553 | $350,754 |
| 2019 | $11,477 | $815,007 | $471,130 | $343,877 |
| 2018 | $10,428 | $799,027 | $461,892 | $337,135 |
| 2017 | $11,173 | $783,360 | $452,835 | $330,525 |
| 2016 | $10,545 | $715,751 | $381,436 | $334,315 |
| 2015 | $10,396 | $705,000 | $375,706 | $329,294 |
| 2014 | $9,722 | $620,511 | $301,026 | $319,485 |
S
Landlord's Agent in 2020
Summer Li
Harvest Realty Development
(949) 878-1789
12 Total Sales
Y
Seller's Agent in 2018
Yiting Lau
HARVEST REALTY DEVELOPMENT
Seller's Agent in 2016
Grace Hsiung
Bobohomes Realty
(949) 392-8888
67 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2016
Michelle Krenzke
Keller Williams Realty Irvine
(949) 232-9625
2 in this area
55 Total Sales
Seller's Agent in 2014
Kevin Kim
Real Broker
(562) 644-3299
81 Total Sales
B
Buyer's Agent in 2014
BINGSEN RUAN
IRN REALTY
(626) 552-6575
4 Total Sales
Source: California Regional Multiple Listing Service (CRMLS)
MLS Number: OC20192786
APN: 932-415-98
Ask me questions while you tour the home.