Seller's Agent in 2022
Richie Watson
Coast to Coast Mobile Home Sales LLC
(941) 258-1671
4 in this area
215 Total Sales
This Home Comes Furnished, Just Bring Your Clothes ! Has King Size Bed in Master , Queen Size in Second Bedroom and Has Full Size In 3rd Bedroom (Den-Office) . This Park Is Located Right On The Harbor and New Amenities are in Progress, (New Clubhouse, New Pool ,Dog Park ,Dock ) Enjoy The Best SWFL has to Offer, Fishing, Boating, Restaurants, and Beautiful Sunsets !
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/13/2022 03/13/22 | Sold | $73,000 | -18.8% | -- | View Prior Sale |
| 02/11/2022 02/11/22 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 01/20/2022 01/20/22 | For Sale | $89,900 | -- | -- |
Seller's Agent in 2022
Richie Watson
Coast to Coast Mobile Home Sales LLC
(941) 258-1671
4 in this area
215 Total Sales
N
Buyer's Agent in 2022
Non-Member Agent
Non-Member Office
Ask me questions while you tour the home.