2452 Calabria St Manteca, CA 95337
Estimated Value: $649,000 - $712,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,152
Sq Ft
$316/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2452 Calabria St, Manteca, CA 95337 and is currently estimated at $679,333, approximately $315 per square foot. 2452 Calabria St is a home located in San Joaquin County with nearby schools including Stella Brockman Elementary School, East Union High School, and BE.TECH Charter High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,763 | $104,040 | $104,040 | -- |
| 2024 | $2,883 | $102,000 | $102,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Map