247 Donna Ln Columbus, MS 39702
Estimated Value: $193,000 - $258,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,955
Sq Ft
$112/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 247 Donna Ln, Columbus, MS 39702 and is currently estimated at $218,192, approximately $111 per square foot. 247 Donna Ln is a home.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 27, 2022
Sold by
Bell Taylor Erin
Bought by
Taylor James Kyle
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 22, 2013
Sold by
Downey Devin Ray and Downey April Nichole
Bought by
Taylor Jame Kyle and Taylor Erin Bell
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$140,409
Interest Rate
3.43%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 9, 2009
Sold by
Mizell Debra Kay Reed
Bought by
Downey Devin Ray
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Taylor James Kyle | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Taylor Jame Kyle | -- | -- | |
| Downey Devin Ray | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|