25005 Butte Dr Menifee, CA 92585
Estimated Value: $591,542 - $611,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,008
Sq Ft
$299/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 25005 Butte Dr, Menifee, CA 92585 and is currently estimated at $600,136, approximately $298 per square foot. 25005 Butte Dr is a home with nearby schools including Ridgemoor Elementary School, Pinacate Middle School, and Hans Christensen Middle School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $8,792 | $387,015 | $49,505 | $337,510 |
| 2023 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Map