2504 Sunset Dr Unit 42 Bishop, CA 93514
Estimated Value: $803,288
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,847
Sq Ft
$282/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2504 Sunset Dr Unit 42, Bishop, CA 93514 and is currently priced at $803,288, approximately $282 per square foot. 2504 Sunset Dr Unit 42 is a home located in Inyo County with nearby schools including Bishop Elementary School, Home Street Middle School, and Bishop Union High School.