Estimated Value: $165,000
6
Beds
4
Baths
2,400
Sq Ft
$69/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 252 S Maner Dr, Pima, AZ 85543 and is currently priced at $165,000, approximately $68 per square foot. 252 S Maner Dr is a home located in Graham County with nearby schools including Pima Elementary School, Pima Junior High School, and Gila Valley Learning Center.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2027 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 2026 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 2025 | -- | $15,811 | $9,299 | $6,512 |
| 2024 | -- | $15,876 | $9,354 | $6,522 |
| 2023 | $0 | $14,764 | $8,878 | $5,886 |
| 2022 | $0 | $14,531 | $8,878 | $5,653 |
| 2021 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map