Estimated Value: $163,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
982
Sq Ft
$166/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 252 Sellwood Rd, Ely, MN 55731 and is currently priced at $163,000, approximately $165 per square foot. 252 Sellwood Rd is a home located in Lake County with nearby schools including William Kelley Elementary School and William Kelley High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map