K
Seller's Agent in 2026
Krystal Pieri
Kitchens Realty Group
(870) 450-8536
3 in this area
3 Total Sales
Beautiful New Home in Jefferson Estates. Currently under construction beautiful Floor plan that can still have lots of customization.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Kitchens Realty Group License #S60186 Listed on: 02/04/2026
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/06/2026 04/06/26 | Sold | -- | -- | -- |
| 01/27/2026 01/27/26 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 01/22/2026 01/22/26 | Off Market | -- | -- | -- |
| 01/21/2026 01/21/26 | For Sale | $470,000 | 0.0% | $152 / Sq Ft |
| 01/20/2026 01/20/26 | Off Market | -- | -- | -- |
| 01/16/2026 01/16/26 | Price Changed | $470,000 | -1.1% | $152 / Sq Ft |
| 12/29/2025 12/29/25 | Price Changed | $475,000 | -1.0% | $153 / Sq Ft |
| 11/30/2025 11/30/25 | Price Changed | $480,000 | -3.0% | $155 / Sq Ft |
| 11/16/2025 11/16/25 | Price Changed | $495,000 | -2.0% | $160 / Sq Ft |
| 09/18/2025 09/18/25 | Price Changed | $505,000 | -1.0% | $163 / Sq Ft |
| 07/31/2025 07/31/25 | Price Changed | $510,000 | +3.4% | $164 / Sq Ft |
| 01/21/2025 01/21/25 | For Sale | $493,464 | -- | $159 / Sq Ft |
K
Seller's Agent in 2026
Krystal Pieri
Kitchens Realty Group
(870) 450-8536
3 in this area
3 Total Sales
M
Buyer Co-Listing Agent in 2026
Malisa Lambert
Kaizen Realty
(662) 892-4000
10 in this area
50 Total Sales
Source: MLS United
MLS Number: 4101550
Ask me questions while you tour the home.