254 Cramer Rd Lucasville, OH 45648
Estimated Value: $28,000 - $125,000
--
Bed
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.87
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 254 Cramer Rd, Lucasville, OH 45648 and is currently estimated at $84,333. 254 Cramer Rd is a home located in Scioto County with nearby schools including Northwest Elementary School, Northwest Middle School, and Northwest High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $19 | $8,450 | $8,250 | $200 |
| 2024 | $19 | $6,290 | $6,110 | $180 |
| 2023 | $19 | $6,290 | $6,110 | $180 |
| 2022 | $17 | $6,290 | $6,110 | $180 |
| 2021 | $16 | $5,550 | $5,380 | $170 |
| 2020 | $16 | $5,550 | $5,380 | $170 |
| 2019 | $18 | $5,060 | $4,890 | $170 |
| 2018 | $16 | $5,060 | $4,890 | $170 |
| 2017 | $18 | $5,060 | $4,890 | $170 |
| 2016 | $55 | $4,490 | $4,280 | $210 |
| 2015 | $13 | $4,490 | $4,280 | $210 |
| 2013 | $13 | $4,490 | $4,280 | $210 |
Source: Public Records
Map