Seller's Agent in 2014
Kelly Kilmer
RE/MAX Results
(918) 808-6621
2 in this area
132 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $308,000 - $319,000
Fantastic plan in a great neighborhood! Gorgeous granite kitchen with new custom cabinets. Master bath has separate tub/shower and double sinks. Large game room up, storage shed stays!
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Martinez Courtney M | $162,500 | Tulsa Abstract & Title Co | |
| National Transfer Services Llc | $162,500 | Tulsa Abstract & Title Co | |
| Hyde Joshua W | $175,000 | Main Street Title Company Ll |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Martinez Courtney M | $16,184 | |
| Previous Owner | Hyde Joshua W | $170,367 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02/28/2014 02/28/14 | Sold | $162,250 | -1.6% | $72 / Sq Ft |
| 01/21/2014 01/21/14 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 01/21/2014 01/21/14 | For Sale | $164,900 | -- | $73 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,495 | $25,017 | $4,312 | $20,705 |
| 2024 | $2,354 | $23,826 | $4,107 | $19,719 |
| 2023 | $2,242 | $22,691 | $4,033 | $18,658 |
| 2022 | $2,145 | $21,611 | $3,939 | $17,672 |
| 2021 | $2,053 | $20,581 | $3,696 | $16,885 |
| 2020 | $2,148 | $21,079 | $3,696 | $17,383 |
| 2019 | $2,090 | $20,269 | $3,696 | $16,573 |
| 2018 | $2,179 | $21,516 | $3,696 | $17,820 |
| 2017 | $2,196 | $21,703 | $3,696 | $18,007 |
| 2016 | $2,132 | $21,121 | $3,696 | $17,425 |
| 2015 | $2,038 | $20,450 | $3,024 | $17,426 |
| 2014 | $1,878 | $19,586 | $2,464 | $17,122 |
Seller's Agent in 2014
Kelly Kilmer
RE/MAX Results
(918) 808-6621
2 in this area
132 Total Sales
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 1402270
APN: 730082895
Ask me questions while you tour the home.