2551 E Corrine Dr Phoenix, AZ 85032
Paradise Valley Village NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $405,491 - $558,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,820
Sq Ft
$276/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2551 E Corrine Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85032 and is currently estimated at $501,623, approximately $275 per square foot. 2551 E Corrine Dr is a home located in Maricopa County with nearby schools including Larkspur Elementary School, Shea Middle School, and Shadow Mountain High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,758 | $20,305 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,674 | $19,338 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,674 | $35,280 | $7,050 | $28,230 |
| 2022 | $1,658 | $27,770 | $5,550 | $22,220 |
| 2021 | $1,686 | $24,760 | $4,950 | $19,810 |
| 2020 | $1,628 | $23,560 | $4,710 | $18,850 |
| 2019 | $1,635 | $21,380 | $4,270 | $17,110 |
| 2018 | $1,576 | $19,500 | $3,900 | $15,600 |
| 2017 | $1,224 | $18,360 | $3,670 | $14,690 |
| 2016 | $1,205 | $17,220 | $3,440 | $13,780 |
| 2015 | $1,118 | $15,750 | $3,150 | $12,600 |
Source: Public Records
Map