25622 Odette Rd Flat Rock, MI 48134
Estimated Value: $201,527 - $244,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,272
Sq Ft
$175/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 25622 Odette Rd, Flat Rock, MI 48134 and is currently estimated at $223,132, approximately $175 per square foot. 25622 Odette Rd is a home located in Wayne County with nearby schools including Huron High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,077 | $92,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,077 | $91,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,027 | $84,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,945 | $69,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,856 | $65,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,828 | $60,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,734 | $58,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $898 | $56,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,552 | $50,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,665 | $50,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $3,890 | $48,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | $3,768 | $39,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2012 | -- | $36,800 | $19,500 | $17,300 |
Source: Public Records
Map