25638 475th Ave Unit 21 Renner, SD 57055
Estimated Value: $28,000 - $274,000
3
Beds
--
Bath
1,344
Sq Ft
$86/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 25638 475th Ave Unit 21, Renner, SD 57055 and is currently estimated at $115,333, approximately $85 per square foot. 25638 475th Ave Unit 21 is a home located in Minnehaha County with nearby schools including Brandon Elementary School, Brandon Valley Intermediate School, and Brandon Valley Middle School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $191 | $11,900 | $0 | $11,900 |
| 2024 | $178 | $10,900 | $0 | $10,900 |
| 2023 | $187 | $10,900 | $0 | $10,900 |
| 2022 | $126 | $8,300 | $0 | $8,300 |
| 2021 | $186 | $11,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $186 | $11,482 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $190 | $11,482 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $191 | $11,482 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $206 | $11,482 | $0 | $11,482 |
| 2016 | $206 | $11,958 | $0 | $11,958 |
| 2015 | $223 | $11,958 | $0 | $11,958 |
| 2014 | $224 | $11,958 | $0 | $11,958 |
Source: Public Records
Map