25641 Sherdean Trail Renner, SD 57055
Estimated Value: $485,000 - $568,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,867
Sq Ft
$278/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 25641 Sherdean Trail, Renner, SD 57055 and is currently estimated at $518,922, approximately $277 per square foot. 25641 Sherdean Trail is a home located in Minnehaha County with nearby schools including Brandon Elementary School, Brandon Valley Intermediate School, and Brandon Valley Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 3, 2024
Sold by
Jrc Construction Llc
Bought by
Martin Gary L and Martin Pamela S
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Martin Gary L | $600,000 | Getty Abstract & Title Co |
Source: Public Records
Map