258 Hillside Dr Pacifica, CA 94044
Fairway Park NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,144,000 - $1,413,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,170
Sq Ft
$1,059/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 258 Hillside Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044 and is currently estimated at $1,238,453, approximately $1,058 per square foot. 258 Hillside Dr is a home located in San Mateo County with nearby schools including Vallemar Elementary School, Cabrillo Elementary School, and Ocean Shore Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 31, 2013
Sold by
Colombana Michelle D
Bought by
Colombana Walsh Michelle D
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 9, 2012
Sold by
Walsh Kelly R and Colombana Michelle D
Bought by
Colombana Michelle D
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 26, 2001
Sold by
Cunneen Angela and Delfante Bruce H
Bought by
Walsh Kelly R and Colombana Michelle D
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$22,000
Interest Rate
6.91%
Mortgage Type
Stand Alone Second
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 24, 2001
Sold by
Delfante Bruce H and Delfante Diane
Bought by
Delfante Bruce H and Delfante Diane
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Colombana Walsh Michelle D | -- | None Available | |
| Colombana Michelle D | -- | None Available | |