25867 370th Ave Hillman, MN 56338
Estimated Value: $370,000 - $489,720
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,344
Sq Ft
$322/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 25867 370th Ave, Hillman, MN 56338 and is currently estimated at $433,240, approximately $322 per square foot. 25867 370th Ave is a home located in Morrison County with nearby schools including Onamia Secondary School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,742 | $466,900 | $287,500 | $179,400 |
| 2024 | $1,428 | $408,500 | $239,500 | $169,000 |
| 2023 | $1,512 | $388,900 | $241,500 | $147,400 |
| 2022 | $1,394 | $340,700 | $179,500 | $161,200 |
| 2021 | $1,148 | $304,700 | $172,200 | $132,500 |
| 2020 | $1,270 | $815,800 | $449,400 | $366,400 |
| 2019 | $1,428 | $269,400 | $149,800 | $119,600 |
| 2018 | $1,278 | $282,700 | $149,800 | $132,900 |
| 2017 | $1,306 | $249,000 | $140,900 | $108,100 |
| 2016 | $1,222 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $954 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | $954 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map