A
Seller's Agent in 2016
Angela Rehm
Chinowth & Cohen
(918) 557-0569
1 in this area
58 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $228,000 - $245,004
Great 4 bedroom home in great condition w/2 baths and split bedroom plan. Open floorplan priced for quick sale.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Melendrez Juan | -- | -- | |
| Mount John | $13,300,000 | Firs Title & Abstract Servic | |
| Claar Brett | $135,000 | Century Title Lc |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Melendrez Juan | $125,757 | |
| Closed | Melendrez Juan | -- | |
| Previous Owner | Claar Brett | $75,001 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/21/2016 12/21/16 | Sold | $124,500 | +3.8% | $82 / Sq Ft | |
| 05/16/2016 05/16/16 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 05/16/2016 05/16/16 | For Sale | $119,900 | -9.8% | $79 / Sq Ft | |
| 05/10/2012 05/10/12 | Sold | $133,000 | -1.5% | $83 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 10/01/2011 10/01/11 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 10/01/2011 10/01/11 | For Sale | $135,000 | -- | $85 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,213 | $22,195 | $5,205 | $16,990 |
| 2024 | $2,088 | $21,138 | $4,957 | $16,181 |
| 2023 | $1,989 | $20,132 | $4,731 | $15,401 |
| 2022 | $1,903 | $19,173 | $4,427 | $14,746 |
| 2021 | $1,822 | $18,260 | $4,256 | $14,004 |
| 2020 | $1,772 | $17,391 | $4,256 | $13,135 |
| 2019 | $1,744 | $16,917 | $4,120 | $12,797 |
| 2018 | $1,632 | $16,111 | $3,696 | $12,415 |
| 2017 | $1,659 | $16,394 | $3,696 | $12,698 |
| 2016 | $1,589 | $15,743 | $3,696 | $12,047 |
| 2015 | -- | $15,464 | $3,024 | $12,440 |
| 2014 | -- | $14,836 | $2,016 | $12,820 |
A
Seller's Agent in 2016
Angela Rehm
Chinowth & Cohen
(918) 557-0569
1 in this area
58 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2016
Rosa Torres de Martos
HomeSmart Stellar Realty
(918) 951-1936
12 Total Sales
M
Seller's Agent in 2012
Misty Rice
Inactive Office
J
Buyer's Agent in 2012
Jake Riffe
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 221-4013
20 Total Sales
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 1616578
APN: 730076547
Ask me questions while you tour the home.