Estimated Value: $209,000 - $280,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
962
Sq Ft
$259/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 26 Anthony St, Adams, MA 01220 and is currently estimated at $248,865, approximately $258 per square foot. 26 Anthony St is a home located in Berkshire County with nearby schools including Hoosac Valley Middle & High School, Berkshire Arts & Technology Charter Public School, and St. Stanislaus Kostka School.