26001 White Tail Trail Hermitage, MO 65668
Estimated Value: $172,000 - $410,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,296
Sq Ft
$201/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 26001 White Tail Trail, Hermitage, MO 65668 and is currently estimated at $260,001, approximately $200 per square foot. 26001 White Tail Trail is a home with nearby schools including Hermitage Elementary School and Hermitage School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $730 | $19,110 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $730 | $17,660 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $730 | $17,660 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $691 | $17,060 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $676 | $17,060 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $634 | $16,030 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $634 | $16,030 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $633 | $16,060 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $631 | $16,060 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $628 | $16,060 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $16,060 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $16,050 | $0 | $0 |
| 2012 | -- | $16,050 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map