26026 E 89th St S Broken Arrow, OK 74014
About This Home
Beautiful, pet-friendly home coming soon! Apply now, Move-In is available on or after the listed date. Upon approval, $500 reservation deposit to reserve (applied to security deposit and/or refundable). Application fee: $50 per adult. Security Deposit: one month?s rent. Pet fees: $250 + $40/mo per pet. Some homes may include pool ($150/mo), septic ($15/mo), and/or HOA fees; other fees may apply. We do not advertise on Craigslist or ask for payments via check, cash, wire transfer, or cash apps.
House Details
Property Information
- Built in 2006
- 1 unit
House Features
- Air Conditioning
- Heating
Property Services
- Renters Insurance Program
Fees and Policies
The fees below are based on community-supplied data and may exclude additional fees and utilities. Use the Rent Estimate Calculator to determine your monthly and one-time costs based on your requirements.
Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.
Map
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/23/2026 04/23/26 | For Rent | $1,770 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 04/17/2026 04/17/26 | Off Market | $1,770 | -- | -- | |
| 04/08/2026 04/08/26 | For Rent | $1,770 | +33.6% | -- | |
| 01/28/2020 01/28/20 | Rented | $1,325 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 01/04/2020 01/04/20 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- | |
| 01/04/2020 01/04/20 | For Rent | $1,325 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 12/30/2019 12/30/19 | Sold | $152,000 | -4.9% | $99 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 12/03/2019 12/03/19 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 12/03/2019 12/03/19 | For Sale | $159,900 | -- | $104 / Sq Ft |
- 25844 E 90th St S
- 26196 E 86th St S
- 9008 S 255th East Ave
- 25568 E 91st Place S
- 9044 S 254th East Ave
- 9180 S 256th East Ave
- 9214 S 256th East Ave
- 26175 E 93rd St S
- 25826 E 93rd St S
- 25441 E 92nd Ct S
- 9298 S 256th East Ave
- 9278 S 254th East Ave
- 9333 S 255th East Ave
- 25046 E 91st Place S
- 25409 E 93rd Place S
- 8320 S 257th East Ave
- 25437 E 93rd Ct S
- 7402 E Pittsburg Ct
- 1518 S 72nd Place
- 7315 E Oak Ridge St
- 8704 S 256th Place E
- 25457 E 93rd Place S
- 9360 S 256th E Ave
- 8517 E Fort Worth St
- 8529 E Fort Worth St
- 1525 N 84th St
- 10914 S 274th East Ave
- 29064 E 78th Place S
- 29529 E 79th St S
- 11621 S 277th E Ave
- 11954 S 273rd Ave E
- 12201 S 270th East Ave
- 1606 S 31st St
- 1628 E Edgewater St S
- 2213 E Seattle St
- 2607 E Albany St
- 1800 N 21st St
- 2800 N 23rd St Unit 222
- 2800 N 23rd St Unit 2033
- 2701 N 23rd St
Ask me questions while you tour the home.