2604 Winter Haven Dr O Fallon, MO 63366
Estimated Value: $424,000 - $470,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,198
Sq Ft
$202/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2604 Winter Haven Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366 and is currently estimated at $444,656, approximately $202 per square foot. 2604 Winter Haven Dr is a home located in St. Charles County with nearby schools including Rock Creek Elementary School, Fort Zumwalt West Middle School, and Fort Zumwalt West High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,788 | $80,684 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $4,790 | $72,529 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $4,373 | $61,591 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $4,376 | $61,591 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,968 | $54,043 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $3,978 | $54,043 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $3,538 | $45,859 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $3,495 | $45,859 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $3,376 | $44,118 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $3,138 | $44,118 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,897 | $40,040 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map