Estimated Value: $446,000 - $530,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,625
Sq Ft
$301/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2613 Avonhurst Dr, Troy, MI 48084 and is currently estimated at $488,900, approximately $300 per square foot. 2613 Avonhurst Dr is a home located in Oakland County with nearby schools including Harlan Elementary School, Derby Middle School, and Ernest W. Seaholm High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 25, 2017
Sold by
Jacqueline F Mclean
Bought by
Meyers Richard and Meyers Casey
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$41,920
Outstanding Balance
$34,737
Interest Rate
3.97%
Estimated Equity
$454,163
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 4, 2008
Sold by
Mclean Lynn R and Mclean Jacqueline F
Bought by
Mclean Lynn R and The Revocable Living Trust Of Lynn R Mcl
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Meyers Richard | -- | -- | |
| Mclean Lynn R | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History