2628 Lick Fork Rd Mansfield, MO 65704
Estimated Value: $259,000 - $334,708
Studio
--
Bath
1,402
Sq Ft
$216/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2628 Lick Fork Rd, Mansfield, MO 65704 and is currently estimated at $303,236, approximately $216 per square foot. 2628 Lick Fork Rd is a home with nearby schools including Wilder Elementary School, Mansfield Junior High School, and Mansfield High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,267 | $38,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $13 | $34,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,267 | $34,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,159 | $30,810 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $979 | $30,810 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,223 | $27,730 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,228 | $27,730 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,191 | $26,910 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,197 | $26,910 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,214 | $27,380 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $25,420 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $25,420 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map