2890 Lick Fork Rd Mansfield, MO 65704
Estimated Value: $138,000 - $274,000
3
Beds
--
Bath
1,356
Sq Ft
$162/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2890 Lick Fork Rd, Mansfield, MO 65704 and is currently estimated at $219,767, approximately $162 per square foot. 2890 Lick Fork Rd is a home with nearby schools including Wilder Elementary School, Mansfield Junior High School, and Mansfield High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $675 | $19,020 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $6 | $17,180 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $639 | $17,180 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $595 | $15,810 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $502 | $15,810 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $651 | $14,760 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $654 | $14,760 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $638 | $14,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $645 | $14,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $652 | $14,710 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $14,080 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $14,080 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map