2631 Breezy Point Ln O Fallon, MO 63368
Estimated Value: $334,000 - $352,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,544
Sq Ft
$222/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2631 Breezy Point Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368 and is currently estimated at $342,236, approximately $221 per square foot. 2631 Breezy Point Ln is a home located in St. Charles County with nearby schools including Dardenne Elementary School, Fort Zumwalt West Middle School, and Fort Zumwalt West High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,713 | $59,199 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $3,715 | $56,099 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,939 | $41,193 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,941 | $41,193 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,868 | $38,945 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,875 | $38,945 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,681 | $34,661 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,644 | $34,661 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,414 | $31,518 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,244 | $31,518 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,270 | $31,362 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map