2650 Pearce Dr Unit 304 Clearwater, FL 33764
Estimated Value: $215,000 - $295,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,670
Sq Ft
$143/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2650 Pearce Dr Unit 304, Clearwater, FL 33764 and is currently estimated at $239,131, approximately $143 per square foot. 2650 Pearce Dr Unit 304 is a home located in Pinellas County with nearby schools including Eisenhower Elementary School, Oak Grove Middle School, and Clearwater High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 31, 2026
Sold by
Meyer Carol A
Bought by
Meyer Christine A and Meyer Carol A
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 30, 2006
Sold by
Pililis George Iacovos and Pililis George Tacovos
Bought by
Meyer Carol A and Meyer Julie
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$100,000
Interest Rate
6.33%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 24, 1999
Sold by
Seville R O Assn Inc
Bought by
Pililis George T
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Meyer Christine A | $100 | None Listed On Document | |
| Meyer Carol A | $165,000 | Title Services Of Tampa Bay | |
| Pililis George T | $3,200 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History