26677 Dash Dr Menifee, CA 92585
Estimated Value: $530,000 - $598,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,882
Sq Ft
$301/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 26677 Dash Dr, Menifee, CA 92585 and is currently estimated at $567,313, approximately $301 per square foot. 26677 Dash Dr is a home with nearby schools including Ethan A. Chase Middle School, Pinacate Middle School, and Heritage High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $9,699 | $547,239 | $78,030 | $469,209 |
| 2023 | $9,630 | $525,990 | $75,000 | $450,990 |
| 2022 | $4,831 | $115,000 | $115,000 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map