267 Lloyd Eubanks Rd Lucedale, MS 39452
Estimated Value: $306,000 - $391,719
Studio
--
Bath
2,440
Sq Ft
$138/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 267 Lloyd Eubanks Rd, Lucedale, MS 39452 and is currently estimated at $336,906, approximately $138 per square foot. 267 Lloyd Eubanks Rd is a home with nearby schools including George County High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,466 | $21,160 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,080 | $16,327 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,082 | $16,354 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,932 | $16,381 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $997 | $16,532 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,003 | $15,708 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,008 | $15,746 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $15,237 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $15,091 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map