2677 N Apache Dr Kingman, AZ 86401
Estimated Value: $667,000 - $886,000
Studio
2
Baths
4,009
Sq Ft
$190/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2677 N Apache Dr, Kingman, AZ 86401 and is currently estimated at $760,312, approximately $189 per square foot. 2677 N Apache Dr is a home located in Mohave County with nearby schools including Hualapai Elementary School, White Cliffs Middle School, and Lee Williams High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 28, 2010
Sold by
Juelfs Joseph W and Juelfs Kasie M
Bought by
Juelfs Joseph W and Juelfs Kasie M
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 29, 2008
Sold by
Big Red Construction
Bought by
Olivas Rick Anthony and Olivas Cherie Renee
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 25, 2006
Sold by
Overson Gary L and Overson Linda D
Bought by
Juelfs Joseph W and Juelfs Kasie M
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 31, 2003
Sold by
First Amer Title Ins Agency Mohave Inc
Bought by
Juelfs Joseph W and Juelfs Kasie M
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Juelfs Joseph W | -- | None Available | |
| Olivas Rick Anthony | -- | Transnation Title Ins Co | |
| Juelfs Joseph W | -- | First American Title Ins Co | |
| Juelfs Joseph W | -- | First American Title Ins Co |
Source: Public Records
Tax History