27 Mccullough Loop Temple, TX 76502
South Temple NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $257,500
Studio
--
Bath
1,605
Sq Ft
$160/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 27 Mccullough Loop, Temple, TX 76502 and is currently priced at $257,500, approximately $160 per square foot. 27 Mccullough Loop is a home located in Bell County with nearby schools including Academy Early Childhood Center, Academy Elementary School, and Academy Middle school.