27 N Lang Dr O Fallon, MO 63366
Estimated Value: $264,000 - $293,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,291
Sq Ft
$220/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 27 N Lang Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366 and is currently estimated at $283,742, approximately $219 per square foot. 27 N Lang Dr is a home located in St. Charles County with nearby schools including Green Tree Elementary School, Wentzville South Middle School, and Timberland High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 26, 2014
Sold by
Williams Williams Janna M Janna M and Williams Leland E
Bought by
Williams Janna and Williams Cheryl
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$91,777
Interest Rate
4.38%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 8, 2010
Sold by
Williams Janna M
Bought by
Williams Janna M and The Leland E Williams & Janna
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$52,000
Interest Rate
4.44%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 25, 2002
Sold by
Williams Leland E and Williams Janna M
Bought by
Williams Leland E and Williams Janna M
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |