27 Pas Dr Ballwin, MO 63021
Estimated Value: $291,812 - $321,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,075
Sq Ft
$286/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 27 Pas Dr, Ballwin, MO 63021 and is currently estimated at $307,703, approximately $286 per square foot. 27 Pas Dr is a home located in St. Louis County with nearby schools including Hanna Woods Elementary School, Parkway South Middle School, and Parkway South High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,161 | $50,180 | $34,940 | $15,240 |
| 2024 | $3,161 | $45,980 | $26,200 | $19,780 |
| 2023 | $3,188 | $45,980 | $26,200 | $19,780 |
| 2022 | $3,378 | $44,840 | $33,520 | $11,320 |
| 2021 | $3,359 | $44,840 | $33,520 | $11,320 |
| 2020 | $2,787 | $35,510 | $28,230 | $7,280 |
| 2019 | $2,734 | $35,510 | $28,230 | $7,280 |
| 2018 | $2,659 | $32,040 | $15,620 | $16,420 |
| 2017 | $2,548 | $32,040 | $15,620 | $16,420 |
| 2016 | $1,922 | $22,380 | $12,480 | $9,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map