2701 Sheepshank Dr Belgrade, MT 59714
Estimated Value: $889,000 - $1,307,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
3,919
Sq Ft
$265/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2701 Sheepshank Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714 and is currently estimated at $1,040,434, approximately $265 per square foot. 2701 Sheepshank Dr is a home located in Gallatin County with nearby schools including Ridge View Elementary School, Belgrade High School, and Hearts & Hands Montessori School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 2, 2015
Sold by
Wolfgram Terri J and Wolfgram Peter D
Bought by
Wolfgram Peter D and Wolfgram Terri J
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wolfgram Peter D | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Map