27148 Bradner Dr Warren, MI 48088
Northeast Warren NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $233,344 - $257,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,150
Sq Ft
$210/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 27148 Bradner Dr, Warren, MI 48088 and is currently estimated at $241,086, approximately $209 per square foot. 27148 Bradner Dr is a home located in Macomb County with nearby schools including Warren Woods Tower High School and Frontier International Academy Elementary.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,597 | $108,450 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $25 | $104,670 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,395 | $94,550 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,348 | $84,410 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,304 | $77,290 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,208 | $72,980 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,109 | $67,650 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,131 | $58,050 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,015 | $52,780 | $10,090 | $42,690 |
| 2016 | $2,000 | $52,780 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $47,440 | $0 | $0 |
| 2012 | -- | $39,540 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map