S
Seller's Agent in 2026
Sherry Maurer
D.R. Horton CA3, Inc
(559) 477-8888
6 in this area
50 Total Sales
This two-story home features four bedrooms, two full bathrooms, a powder room and indoor laundry room within approximately 1,775 square feet of living space. The first floor showcases an open-concept living area with an adjoining kitchen, dining and great room. The kitchen features shaker-style cabinetry, quartz countertops, a walk-in pantry, center island with snack bar, Whirlpool® stainless-steel appliances including a range, microwave, and dishwasher. A convenient powder room is located at the foot of the staircase just off the entry. An open loft at the top of the staircase is the perfect space to create a home office, homework area, or movie room. The spacious main suite has an adjoining bathroom with dual vanity sinks and large walk-in closet. Also located on the second floor are three additional bedrooms, a full bathroom, and laundry room.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
D.R. Horton CA3, Inc Brokerage Phone: 559-477-8888 License #01281566 Listed on: 02/12/2026
Last Buyer's Agent
General NONMEMBER
NONMEMBER MRML
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/29/2026 04/29/26 | Sold | $425,990 | 0.0% | $240 / Sq Ft |
| 03/31/2026 03/31/26 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 03/05/2026 03/05/26 | Price Changed | $425,990 | -0.9% | $240 / Sq Ft |
| 02/26/2026 02/26/26 | Price Changed | $429,990 | -2.3% | $242 / Sq Ft |
| 02/19/2026 02/19/26 | Price Changed | $439,990 | -0.7% | $248 / Sq Ft |
| 02/12/2026 02/12/26 | For Sale | $442,990 | -- | $250 / Sq Ft |
S
Seller's Agent in 2026
Sherry Maurer
D.R. Horton CA3, Inc
(559) 477-8888
6 in this area
50 Total Sales
D
Seller Co-Listing Agent in 2026
Daniel Garcia
(559) 804-8353
58 in this area
1,392 Total Sales
G
Buyer's Agent in 2026
General NONMEMBER
NONMEMBER MRML
Source: California Regional Multiple Listing Service (CRMLS)
MLS Number: MC26032368
Ask me questions while you tour the home.