275 County Road 660 Ranburne, AL 36273
Estimated Value: $140,792 - $219,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,583
Sq Ft
$120/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 275 County Road 660, Ranburne, AL 36273 and is currently estimated at $190,448, approximately $120 per square foot. 275 County Road 660 is a home located in Cleburne County.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $12,980 | $700 | $12,280 |
| 2024 | -- | $21,240 | $1,080 | $20,160 |
| 2023 | $0 | $18,220 | $1,000 | $17,220 |
| 2022 | $0 | $18,220 | $1,000 | $17,220 |
| 2021 | $0 | $18,220 | $1,000 | $17,220 |
| 2020 | $0 | $16,680 | $1,000 | $15,680 |
| 2019 | $0 | $16,680 | $1,000 | $15,680 |
| 2018 | $0 | $16,680 | $1,000 | $15,680 |
| 2017 | $0 | $16,680 | $1,000 | $15,680 |
| 2016 | -- | $8,446 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $77,260 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $77,260 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $77,260 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map