2753 Traditions Loop Unit 154 Paso Robles, CA 93446
Estimated Value: $858,000 - $914,000
About This Home
This home is located at 2753 Traditions Loop Unit 154, Paso Robles, CA 93446 and is currently estimated at $882,017, approximately $417 per square foot. 2753 Traditions Loop Unit 154 is a home located in San Luis Obispo County with nearby schools including Kermit King Elementary School, Daniel Lewis Middle School, and Paso Robles High School.
Ownership History
Purchase Details
Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stephany Michael F | -- | Accommodation | |
| Stephany Michael F | $360,000 | Fidelity National Title Co | |
| Rechtfertig Laurence R | $500,000 | Commerce Title Company |
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Stephany Michael F | $288,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Rechtfertig Laurence R | $400,000 |
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,557 | $461,211 | $128,110 | $333,101 |
| 2024 | $5,455 | $452,169 | $125,599 | $326,570 |
| 2023 | $5,455 | $443,304 | $123,137 | $320,167 |
| 2022 | $5,357 | $434,613 | $120,723 | $313,890 |
| 2021 | $5,182 | $426,092 | $118,356 | $307,736 |
| 2020 | $5,053 | $421,724 | $117,143 | $304,581 |
| 2019 | $4,978 | $413,456 | $114,847 | $298,609 |
| 2018 | $4,915 | $405,350 | $112,596 | $292,754 |
| 2017 | $4,640 | $397,403 | $110,389 | $287,014 |
| 2016 | $4,556 | $389,612 | $108,225 | $281,387 |
| 2015 | $4,604 | $383,761 | $106,600 | $277,161 |
| 2014 | $4,444 | $376,244 | $104,512 | $271,732 |
Map
- 2662 Benicia Ln
- 570 River Oaks Dr
- 2563 Clubhouse Dr
- 2424 Traditions Loop
- 2777 Stonebrook Cir
- 730 Manor Ln
- 706 Manor Ln
- 719 Manor Ln
- 725 Manor Ln
- 701 Manor Ln
- 2339 Clubhouse Dr
- 2337 Clubhouse Dr
- 204 Victoria Ct
- 322 Montebello Oaks Dr
- 3121 Spring St Unit 106
- 3532 Spring St
- 1625 Leah Way
- 2103 Riverside Ave
- 1602 Windstar Ct
- 2806 Vine St
- 2753 Traditions Loop
- 2755 Traditions Loop
- 2751 Traditions Loop
- 2749 Traditions Loop
- 2747 Traditions Loop
- 2758 Traditions Loop
- 2752 Traditions Loop
- 2748 Traditions Loop
- 620 River Oaks Dr
- 2761 Traditions Loop
- 630 River Oaks Dr
- 2745 Traditions Loop Unit 158
- 2745 Traditions Loop
- 2746 Traditions Loop
- 697 Experimental Station Rd
- 2763 Traditions Loop
- 2743 Traditions Loop
- 640 River Oaks Dr
- 2742 Traditions Loop
- 2663 Willits Ln
Ask me questions while you tour the home.