2762 112th Ave Holland, MI 49424
Estimated Value: $455,000 - $691,000
Studio
1
Bath
2,912
Sq Ft
$188/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2762 112th Ave, Holland, MI 49424 and is currently estimated at $547,578, approximately $188 per square foot. 2762 112th Ave is a home located in Ottawa County with nearby schools including New Groningen School, Creekside Middle School, and Zeeland West High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,290 | $235,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $22 | $214,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,100 | $176,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,159 | $158,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,067 | $146,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,035 | $137,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,998 | $83,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,773 | $114,100 | $30,900 | $83,200 |
| 2017 | $2,733 | $112,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,713 | $95,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,554 | $88,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,554 | $84,200 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map