27621 Oakflat Dr Tehachapi, CA 93561
Estimated Value: $522,339
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,039
Sq Ft
$256/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 27621 Oakflat Dr, Tehachapi, CA 93561 and is currently priced at $522,339, approximately $256 per square foot. 27621 Oakflat Dr is a home located in Kern County with nearby schools including Cummings Valley Elementary School, Jacobsen Middle School, and Tehachapi High School.