276855 E 1810 Rd Comanche, OK 73529
Estimated Value: $276,000 - $790,940
4
Beds
3
Baths
5,145
Sq Ft
$104/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 276855 E 1810 Rd, Comanche, OK 73529 and is currently estimated at $533,470, approximately $103 per square foot. 276855 E 1810 Rd is a home with nearby schools including Grandview Public School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 11, 2012
Sold by
Ellis Craig L and Ellis Kelly A
Bought by
Ellis Health Lynn and Ellis Mandi K
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ellis Health Lynn | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,806 | $69,161 | $1,495 | $67,666 |
| 2024 | $4,526 | $65,191 | $1,495 | $63,696 |
| 2023 | $4,508 | $64,933 | $1,495 | $63,438 |
| 2022 | $4,246 | $63,042 | $1,495 | $61,547 |
| 2021 | $4,245 | $61,206 | $1,495 | $59,711 |
| 2020 | $3,998 | $57,692 | $1,495 | $56,197 |
| 2019 | $3,879 | $56,012 | $1,495 | $54,517 |
| 2018 | $3,921 | $56,595 | $1,495 | $55,100 |
| 2017 | $3,974 | $58,806 | $1,495 | $57,311 |
| 2016 | $3,856 | $55,681 | $1,495 | $54,186 |
| 2015 | $14 | $54,589 | $1,495 | $53,094 |
| 2014 | $14 | $1,430 | $1,430 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map