278 Beck Rd Proctor, AR 72376
Estimated Value: $71,611 - $240,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,332
Sq Ft
$121/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 278 Beck Rd, Proctor, AR 72376 and is currently estimated at $161,653, approximately $121 per square foot. 278 Beck Rd is a home located in Crittenden County with nearby schools including Marion Junior High School and Marion High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $268 | $12,595 | $520 | $12,075 |
| 2024 | $20 | $10,260 | $520 | $9,740 |
| 2023 | $244 | $10,260 | $520 | $9,740 |
| 2022 | $20 | $10,260 | $520 | $9,740 |
| 2021 | $20 | $10,260 | $520 | $9,740 |
| 2020 | $268 | $10,260 | $520 | $9,740 |
| 2019 | $242 | $7,100 | $520 | $6,580 |
| 2018 | $20 | $7,100 | $520 | $6,580 |
| 2017 | $20 | $7,100 | $520 | $6,580 |
| 2016 | $20 | $7,100 | $520 | $6,580 |
| 2015 | $20 | $7,100 | $520 | $6,580 |
| 2014 | $20 | $5,240 | $520 | $4,720 |
Source: Public Records
Map