28 Speare Rd Hudson, NH 03051
Estimated Value: $444,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,404
Sq Ft
$316/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 28 Speare Rd, Hudson, NH 03051 and is currently priced at $444,000, approximately $316 per square foot. 28 Speare Rd is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Nottingham West Elementary School, Hudson Memorial School, and Alvirne High School.