280 County Road 6752 Devine, TX 78016
Estimated Value: $141,000 - $152,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,216
Sq Ft
$121/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 280 County Road 6752, Devine, TX 78016 and is currently estimated at $146,714, approximately $120 per square foot. 280 County Road 6752 is a home located in Medina County with nearby schools including Natalia Elementary School, Natalia J High School, and Natalia High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map