2800 E Hemberg Dr Flagstaff, AZ 86004
Swiss Manor NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $697,000 - $975,000
--
Bed
1
Bath
2,756
Sq Ft
$307/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2800 E Hemberg Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86004 and is currently estimated at $844,856, approximately $306 per square foot. 2800 E Hemberg Dr is a home located in Coconino County with nearby schools including Thomas Elementary School, Sinagua Middle School, and Coconino High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,610 | $71,325 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $2,610 | $72,211 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $2,492 | $57,653 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,312 | $41,092 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,287 | $39,612 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,311 | $38,923 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,379 | $37,478 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,440 | $35,460 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,258 | $34,036 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,250 | $33,101 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,132 | $29,861 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map